26年度 上部大会戦績一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
県大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
開催地、開催日 |
参加数 |
出場チーム |
戦績 |
出場チーム |
戦績 |
第27回シニア大会 |
|
浜名湖 3/09〜22 |
19 |
シニア浜松クラブ |
優勝 |
サザン浜松 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松パワーズシニア |
1回戦敗 |
篠原シニア |
ベスト4 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松南シニア |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第35回クラブ男子大会 |
|
島田 3/23〜4/06 |
27 |
ABCフェロー |
準優勝 |
笠井クラブ |
1回戦敗 |
第18回静岡県小学生大会 |
|
御殿場 4/13〜4/26 |
17 |
東伊場子ども会 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第51回実業団男子大会 |
|
三島 3/30〜4/05 |
10 |
浜松市役所 |
優勝 |
ヤマハ |
準優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
ソミック石川 |
2回戦敗 |
JR東海 |
2回戦敗 |
第37回レディース大会 |
|
袋井 4/06〜4/13 |
19 |
浜松フジターズ |
ベスト4 |
BigOne |
ベスト8 |
第53回壮年大会 |
|
磐田 4/20〜5/04 |
25 |
浜松クラブOB |
準優勝 |
壮年高丘 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
カッターズ壮年 |
2回戦敗 |
|
|
第11回一般男子大会 |
|
焼津 5/11〜24 |
25 |
市役所タツミ |
ベスト8 |
五島クラブ |
1回戦敗 |
第28回小学生男子大会 |
|
御前崎 5/11〜5/25 |
30 |
東伊場子ども会 |
1回戦敗 |
浜松SBC |
2回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
ドルフィンズBoys |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第28回小学生女子大会 |
|
御前崎 5/11〜5/25 |
8 |
浜松ドルフィンズ |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第60回一般男子選手権大会 |
|
浜松 5/25〜6/07 |
26 |
浜松市役所 |
ベスト8 |
ABCフェロー |
準優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
ヤマハ |
ベスト8 |
ソミック石川 |
2回戦敗 |
第62回インターハイ県予選大会 |
富士 5/24〜5/31 |
30 |
浜松市立高校 |
準優勝 |
浜松東高校 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松南高校 |
2回戦敗 |
聖隷クリストファー高 |
2回戦敗 |
第11回中学生大会 |
|
富士宮 6/01〜07 |
16 |
三ヶ日中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
開成中学校 |
第3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜北北部中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
北浜中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
第34回エルダー大会 |
|
島田 6/22〜29 |
12 |
浜松フジターズ |
ベスト4 |
BigOne |
2回戦敗 |
第24回実年大会 |
|
沼津 6/22〜7/5 |
20 |
高丘クラブ実年 |
ベスト8 |
与進オールズ |
1回戦敗 |
H26年度県高校選手権大会 |
|
掛川 7/05〜12 |
29 |
聖隷クリストファー高 |
ベスト4 |
浜松市立高校 |
2回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松南高校 |
1回戦敗 |
浜松東高校 |
2回戦敗 |
第19回レディース大会 |
|
焼津 7/13〜27 |
17 |
BigOne |
1回戦敗 |
浜松フジターズ |
2回戦敗 |
第59回一般男子選抜大会 |
|
裾野 7/27〜8/10 |
24 |
YKクラブ |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
H26年度中学総合体育大会 |
|
牧之原 7/25〜27 |
32 |
開成中学校 |
ベスト8 |
中郡中学校 |
ベスト8 |
|
|
|
|
|
可美中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
南部中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜北北部中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
北浜中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
三ヶ日中学校 |
ベスト8 |
北浜東部中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
南陽中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
佐鳴台中学校 |
ベスト4 |
第9回ハイシニア大会 |
|
浜北 8/17 |
4 |
ハイシニア浜松クラブ |
1回戦敗 |
浜松ゴールド |
1回戦敗 |
第9回ジョイフルスローピッチ大会 |
藤枝 9/21 |
5 |
チーム浜松 |
優勝 |
|
|
第44回スポーツ少年団大会 |
|
伊豆 9/01〜15 |
24 |
東伊場こども会 |
ベスト8 |
元浜町スポーツ少年団 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松ドルフィンズBoys |
1回戦敗 |
砂丘スポーツ少年団 |
1回戦敗 |
第44回スポーツ少年団大会 |
|
伊豆 9/01〜15 |
5 |
浜松ドルフィンズ |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第52回一般女子選抜大会 |
|
菊川 9/14〜21 |
13 |
浜松フジターズ |
2回戦敗 |
BigOne |
1回戦敗 |
第8回静岡スポーツフェスティバル |
浜名湖 9/21〜28 |
15 |
鴨江クラブ |
1回戦敗 |
ヨシモトピッチングクラブ |
ベスト4 |
第35回総合選手権大会 |
|
三島 10/12〜19 |
8 |
浜松市役所 |
ベスト4 |
ヤマハ |
ベスト4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ABCフェロー |
準優勝 |
|
|
第22回小学生新人男子大会 |
|
吉田 10/19〜26 |
29 |
浜松ドルフィンズBoys |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第22回小学生新人女子大会 |
|
吉田 10/19〜26 |
7 |
浜松ドルフィンズ |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第48回高校新人大会 |
|
富士 11/01〜11 |
16 |
浜松市立高校 |
ベスト8 |
聖隷クリストファー高校 |
ベスト8 |
|
|
|
|
|
浜松南高校 |
2回戦敗 |
浜松東高校 |
1回戦敗 |
第45回父親大会 |
|
牧之原 11/09〜23 |
32 |
瑞穂小校区 |
1回戦敗 |
葵が丘小校区 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
白脇小校区 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第31回中学生新人大会 |
|
浜松 11/9〜16 |
16 |
中郡中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
開成中学校 |
準優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
北部中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
南部中学校 |
2回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
北浜東部中学校 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
H26年西部連絡会 男子の部 |
|
浜北 11/23〜30 |
15 |
安藤クラブ |
優勝 |
市役所タツミ |
準優勝 |
H26年西部連絡会 女子の部 |
|
浜北 11/23〜30 |
3 |
浜松フジターズ |
優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東海大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
開催地、開催日 |
参加数 |
出場チーム |
戦績 |
出場チーム |
戦績 |
第35回東海クラブ男子大会 |
|
三重 5/3〜4 |
8 |
ABCフェロー |
ベスト4 |
|
|
第33回東海実業団男子大会 |
|
清水 5/17〜18 |
8 |
浜松市役所 |
ベスト4 |
ヤマハ |
1回戦敗 |
第60回東海総合選手権大会 |
|
富士 7/19〜20 |
8 |
ABCフェロー |
ベスト4 |
|
|
H26年東海総体(女子) |
|
愛知 6/21〜22 |
8 |
浜松市立高校 |
4校優勝 |
|
|
第58回中日本総合大会 |
|
岐阜 8/09〜10 |
|
浜松市役所 |
1回戦勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全国大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
開催地、開催日 |
参加数 |
出場チーム |
戦績 |
|
|
第35回クラブ男子選手権大会 |
|
高知 7/25〜27 |
32 |
ABCフェロー |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第54回実業団男子選手権大会 |
|
大分 7/26〜28 |
32 |
浜松市役所 |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
第29回壮年大会 |
|
山梨 9/27〜29 |
48 |
浜松クラブOB |
3位 |
|
|
第28回シニア大会 |
|
岐阜 9/27〜29 |
48 |
シニア浜松クラブ |
2回戦敗 |
|
|
第27回ねんりんピックとちぎ |
|
栃木 10/5〜07 |
69 |
シニア浜松クラブ |
1回戦敗 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|